https://pl.wiki.forgeofempires.com/index.php?title=Donation_Rewards&feed=atom&action=history
Donation Rewards - Historia wersji
2024-03-29T00:01:55Z
Historia wersji tej strony wiki
MediaWiki 1.39.6
https://pl.wiki.forgeofempires.com/index.php?title=Donation_Rewards&diff=3406&oldid=prev
Irene o 16:06, 12 lip 2016
2016-07-12T16:06:24Z
<p></p>
<table style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122;" data-mw="interface">
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<tr class="diff-title" lang="pl">
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122; text-align: center;">← poprzednia wersja</td>
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #202122; text-align: center;">Wersja z 16:06, 12 lip 2016</td>
</tr><tr><td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno" id="mw-diff-left-l1">Linia 1:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Linia 1:</td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="−"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto<del style="font-weight: bold; text-decoration: none;">; font size="2"</del>;"</div></td><td class="diff-marker" data-marker="+"></td><td style="color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;"</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>You may only donate to other players once you have researched "Architecture" in the tech tree.If you help other players construct or upgrade their great buildings, you may receive some useful rewards. By the time the current level is finished, mainly the five most generous donators will receive the following, depending on the level and age of the building:</div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>You may only donate to other players once you have researched "Architecture" in the tech tree.If you help other players construct or upgrade their great buildings, you may receive some useful rewards. By the time the current level is finished, mainly the five most generous donators will receive the following, depending on the level and age of the building:</div></td></tr>
<tr><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><br></div></td><td class="diff-marker"></td><td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #202122; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div><br></div></td></tr>
</table>
Irene
https://pl.wiki.forgeofempires.com/index.php?title=Donation_Rewards&diff=3405&oldid=prev
Irene: Created page with "{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto; font size="2";" You may only donate to other players once you have researched "Architecture" in the tech tree.If you help other players con..."
2016-07-12T16:05:53Z
<p>Created page with "{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto; font size="2";" You may only donate to other players once you have researched "Architecture" in the tech tree.If you help other players con..."</p>
<p><b>Nowa strona</b></p><div>{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto; font size="2";"<br />
You may only donate to other players once you have researched "Architecture" in the tech tree.If you help other players construct or upgrade their great buildings, you may receive some useful rewards. By the time the current level is finished, mainly the five most generous donators will receive the following, depending on the level and age of the building:<br />
<br><br />
* [[File:icon_medal.png]] Medals<br />
* [[File:small_fp.png]] Forge Points<br />
* [[File:Blueprint.png|25px]] Blueprints<br />
<br><br />
! Level<br />
⇩Rank⇩ <br />
| 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 || 12 || 13 || 14 || 15 || 16 || 17 || 18 || 19 || 20 || 21<br />
|-<br />
<br />
! #1 <br />
| - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 6<br />
|-<br />
! #2 <br />
| - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 4<br />
|-<br />
! #3 <br />
| - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 3<br />
|-<br />
! #4<br />
| - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 3<br />
|-<br />
! #5 <br />
| - || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2<br />
<br />
|}</div>
Irene